Schließen

Sie sind hier:

 

Ansprechpartner

 Funktion

Email 

 Telefon/ Handy

Thomas OchmannTrainer 

 tomek.ochmann

@gmail.com

0152-33536063 
Eric TietmeyerCo-Trainer  
Dennis KippCo-Trainer  

Tag, Datum

Training

Treff/Abfahrt

 

 

 Trainigszeiten    
 Dienstag        18:00 - 19:30           17:45    
 Freitag         18:00 - 19:30           17:45    

Tag, Datum

M-Spiele/Pokal

Treff/Abfahrt

Anstoß

Ergebnis

 
 Spieltermine   (H = Heimspiel     A = Auswärtsspiel)
   Hinrunde      
 10.09.2016  GW Steinbeck (A)           13:45          14:45        1:7 (1:2)
 17.09.2016  SW Lienen (H)           13:45          14:45        7:3 (1:3)
 24.09.2016  Pr. Lengerich II (A)           13:30          14:45        0:8 (0:2)
 01.10.2016  JSG Halverde/Voltlage (H)           13:45          14:45      18:0 (8:0)
 22.10.2016  ISV II (A)

          14:00

 (Sportzentrum Ost)

         14:45        2:3 (1:1)
 29.10.2016  VFL Ladbergen (H)           13:45          14:45        1:2 (1:1)
 05.11.2016  SC Hörstel (A)           13:30          14:45        0:7 (0:2)
 19.11.2016  JSG Beverg./Rodde (H)           10:30          11:30        5:2 (4:1)
 26.11.2016  Eintr. Mettingen II (H)           13:45          14:45        1:0 (1:0)
 03.12.2016  W. Westerkappeln (A)           08:45          10:00        0:9 (0:3)
   Testspiel      
 05.03.2017

 (A) Oesede/Harderberg

          09:00          10:45        6:3 (4:0)
   Rückrunde      
 11.03.2017  GW Steinbeck (H)           13:45          14:45        7:1 (5:0)
 29.03.2017  SW Lienen (A)           16:30          18:00        2:4 (2:3)
 00.00.2017  Pr. Lengerich II (H)           00:00          00:00  n.a.G. 2:0
 22.04.2017  ISV II (H)           13:45          14:45        4:3 (1:1)
 29.04.2017  VfL Ladbergen (A)           13:15          14:45        4:5 (3:2)
 06.05.2017  SC Hörstel (H)           13:45          14:45        5:1 (2:1)
 13.05.2017  JSG Beverg./Rodde (A)           13:45          14:45        0:5 (0:1)
 19.05.2017  Eintr. Mettingen II (A)           17:00          18:30        2:1 (2:1)
 27.05.2017  W. Westerkappeln (H)           13:45          14:45      18:0 (8:0)
   Turnier      
 03.06.2017  TuS Altenberge 09               14:30 - 18:30       4. Platz
         

 

 

Unterkategorien